Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

3939 4th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3028779

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

270 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The alley that runs between the business and trailer park is really bad. Pot holes throughout the alley. Some are several inches deep.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.