Parking Enforcement Issues Archived

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3029811

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

White BMW parks illegally on Linden Place 6pm Friday evening.


Post a New Comment

16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.