Trash on sidewalk Open

3 Elmwood Ave Natick, MA 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 935
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3030504

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tons of trash, furniture and mattresses on the sidewalk. It's an absolute eye sore and a safety hazard, not to mention a shame to the neighborhood. It's been there for over a week! Please make them clean this up.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank