Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

300 Aspen Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14205

Issue ID:

3030666

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

241 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00777773

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Sewer grate is broken, making this hazardous for bikes.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.