Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency) Archived

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3031014

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency)

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Place.Car parked 9:40pm will probably be parked all night like the cars that were parked all night last night.Person lives in basement at 1 Linden Place.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Administrator (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Joe (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Closed Joe (Registered User)

  • Reopened everett_resident02149 (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Closed Everett Police (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.