Service Request Not Listed--Political Signs Archivé

Kennedy Blvd From Communipaw To Montgomery Jersey City, New Jersey Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 4890

ID du Problème:

3031482

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Service Request Not Listed

Vues:

559 fois

Quartier:

West Side

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs

Description

I noticed many political signs posted on street poles along Kennedy Blvd from Communipaw Ave heading towards Journal Square. Please have these removed. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.