Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal Issue Acknowledged

140 Brook Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3031596

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal Issue

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, rodents

Description

I saw many rats were walking on the sidewalk near my house, please sent someone from the health department to come down to fix this issue, ASAP!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.