Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency) Archived

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3031656

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency)

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

After the Police Department ticketed a car earlier today another car parks illegally and goes in the same house as the other illegally parked car.This car has been ticketed before and even towed.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.