Rug, Microwave, other Garbage Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3031704

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

rug, microwave, misc. on west side of house, other garbage on north side of house too


2 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.