Pothole Archivé

12175 3rd St E Treasure Island, FL 33706, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3031897

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Pothole

Vues:

656 fois

Quartier:

Treasure Island

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. yes
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc.)
A. Central ave from paradise to park street. The road needs repaved instead of trying to patch the pot holes. The pot holes open up every time it rains.

4 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Treasure Island (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Treasure Island (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • PWD-MH (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Treasure Island (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.