Human waste Archived

3175 Adeline Street Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3032683

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000320422

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Human excrement and urine on Adeline between Fairview and Woolsey, near homeless encampment.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.