Abandoned Cars Buksan

400 Blk Henry St Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 7705

ID ng Isyu:

3032718

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Tiningnan:

202 beses

Lugar:

Jackson Ward

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

On Henry St near 409 Henry St on the right side there's a brown, maroon color PT Crusair that has been parked for over a month. The car has Washington state plates with plate #-BBF-9842


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video