Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

4501 W Broad St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3033099

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

319 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Empty flag holder that sticks out of the sidewalk near the corner is a trip hazard. Have not seen a flag in it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.