Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

4955 3rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3033173

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

328 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This address has several vehicles, some are covered under tarps, some do not have tags, some do not run. We do not need a used car lot in our neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.