Code Violations Archived

240 Woodlawn Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1595

Issue ID:

3033331

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

What appears to be an abandoned car missing 2 tires parked on Woodlawn Ave.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.