Parking Enforcement Issues Open

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3034270

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Place. Parked about 8pm.Still there after midnight.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...