Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

1173-1199 Excelsior Ave Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3034958

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

393 times

Neighborhood:

Trestle Glen

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless people parked for over 2 weeks pan handling and creating garbage in the area


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Oakland Parking Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.