Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

'Rat Alley' Behind 800 Block Of Clay Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3055

Issue ID:

3037396

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

323918

Tagged:

trash

Description

there is trash/debris/discarded furniture and yard debris all along the alley behind the 800 block of clay street

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.