Sign knocked down Archived

6379 Rowanberry Dr ELKRIDGE, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

3039385

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, road safety

Description

The speed bump in front of our house has been knocked down.

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • HWYS Cooksville (west) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged R Ecton (Verified Official)

  • Closed R Ecton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.