Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

1863 62nd Terrace South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3040248

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

107 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3029769

Description

Vehicle on blocks under car cover
Outside Storage
Fence in Disrepair

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.