Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

New LED Light out Acknowledged

222 Feld Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8975

Issue ID:

3041041

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

471 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light that was recently put up is already out. Very dark on last section of Feld, entering Oakhurst Park parking lot.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.