Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole) Acknowledged

Grizzly Peak Berkeley, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3041321

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

349 times

Neighborhood:

Panoramic Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

692123

Tagged:

pothole, traffic, trash

Description

There is substantial debris (rocks, dirt, leaves, bark) on the road due to recent rains.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Dan Leaverton (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.