Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archivado

7732 Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 22452725

Issue ID:

3041925

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

92 veces

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

692146

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado City of Oakland (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.