Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1944 Seminary Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21942845

Issue ID:

3042391

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

692222

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.