Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Kinilala

1755 9th Street S Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3042639

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

2812 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood, odor, drain problem

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

3059819, 3053555

Deskripsyon

has been flooding over a week, rotten smell and flood the intersection with sewage. and nothing is fixed.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location of problem?
S. 100 feet from 1755 9th st s
T. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
S. Yes

7 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video