Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

5500-5698 Main St Elkridge, MD 21075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15460

Issue ID:

3042788

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sandbags not removed after Detour/Road Closed sign was removed. NW corner of Furnace and Main in Elkridge Landing.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.