Water and Wastewater Archived

182 Circle Court Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1130

Issue ID:

3042843

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Water and Wastewater

Viewed:

883 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Just when you try and enjoy the nice weather outside it smells like poo. Wonderful.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Odor Complaint

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.