Pothole Archived

800 N Swan Rd Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6460

Issue ID:

3043161

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

912 times

Neighborhood:

Swan Way Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

a five foot long section of sidewalk missing along the east curb of swan just north north of 3rd street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.