Parking Enforcement Issues Open

3 Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3043165

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

474 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Place.This is the second time this car has parked there today.Parked there earlier from about 5pm til 6pm.Back again about 10:45pm.Will probably be parked all night.4 different cars have parked there since 5pm.


5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...