Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency) Archivé

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 9305

ID du Problème:

3043172

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Police/Public Safety Concerns (Non-Emergency)

Vues:

568 fois

Quartier:

Everett

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Place 10:45pm.This is the second time today this car has parked there,was parked earlier from 5to 6pm.A red Toyota was parked there from 7:30pm til 9:30pm.This car will probably be parked all night.It's like this every weekend and holiday.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.