Sidewalk Issue Ouvert

73 Fourth Street Medford, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3043187

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Vues:

695 fois

Quartier:

Medford

Signalé via:

http://www.medfordma.org

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Four sections have been pushed up at 5 - 6 inches by the tree in front of the house. Dangerous when leaving the sidewalk from the front of the house. Have called with problem for 2 -3 years and it's getting worse.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken Curb

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • City of Medford (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Mary - DPW (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Daniel Connors (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mary - DPW (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert Mary - DPW (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Daniel Connors (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Daniel Connors (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Daniel Connors (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...