Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3519 1st Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1565
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3043287

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324058

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped illegally behind my house

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.