City Facilities Maintenance Open

1016 Adams St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3043983

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

356 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light either out of missing. This part of Adams street is very dark and missing a street light.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...