Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

6465 30th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3044613

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

139 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicate of:

3044609

Description

There is an abandoned white mustang parked in the yard at this location. It has been here for days on end. There is no tag on it.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.