Parking Enforcement Issues Archived

3 Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3045020

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

395 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked car Sunday night.3 cars were parked 2 left,1 still there 11:30pm.Car will probably be there all night.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.