Tree Pruning Request Archived

259 Mount Auburn Street Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130780

Issue ID:

3045278

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

748 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Branches blocking "Tow Zone No Stopping" sign opposite Maynard Place


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.