Street Lights Archived

162 Morris St Morristown, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3770

Issue ID:

3046602

Submitted To:

Morristown, NJ (DEMO)

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

395 times

Neighborhood:

Morristown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Broken Street Light Fixture

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. 162 Morris St

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.