Trash Pick-Up La Kaydiiyey

1339 Arnold Ave Nw Canton, Ohio Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 690

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3046696

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Arkay:

121 jeer

Xaafadda:

Canton

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://cantonohio.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

reported on Facebook "There has been a large amount of trash in front of a house on Arnold Ave near 14th St NW. My concern is that the bus stop is 1 house away and the furniture is stacked in a dangerous manner creating hazard. This was not removed last week. Please help address this issue. Thank you!"


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.