Car blocking crosswalk Archived

John F Fitzgerald Expy Boston, MA 02110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 49005

Issue ID:

3046832

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001947479

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Please ticket


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.