Street Lights Archived

Morris St @ Lafayette Ave Morris, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3770

Issue ID:

3046870

Submitted To:

Morristown, NJ (DEMO)

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

319 times

Neighborhood:

Morristown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

Street light in front of Cambridge Wines store and street light in front of Godfather restaurant are out.

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. Morris St @ Lafayette Ave

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.