Trees (Street Trees) Archived

1204 Fountain Street Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3047028

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Viewed:

611 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Inspect City Tree for disease.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Street Tree Removal
Q. Please briefly describe the situation.
A. Possible Risk Tree

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.