Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Improper drainage Acknowledged

914 North Avenue Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65855

Issue ID:

3047490

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Capital improvements and long-term projects

Viewed:

2932 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Another spot in the southbound bike lane that collects standing water.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.