Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Essex St Oakland Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3047881

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Paradise Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

692823

Tagged:

trash

Description

The white house in the corner has done some demolition and piled all the concrete in the street. There are no posted permits.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.