Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

815 Douglas Ave Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3048222

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

777 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 mattresses in street

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch)

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.