Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

211 Southwest Lincoln Circle North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 550

Issue ID:

3048346

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

176 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are 3 or 4 shopping carts that have been dumped in the alley next to the house and they have been there for 2 months.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.