Sanitation Department Archived

2900 68th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3049371

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

182 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Duplicate of:

3049345

Description

There is a lot of garbage (including perishable ) damped in the front of this house. Rats are running!! Actions needed ASAP!

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.