Other Open

5317 S. Mlk Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3051230

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

822 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Front Yard Parking. This place changes residents every several months and has been orange tagged for several weeks now. New residents always park in the front yard. Can this be stopped? It is a rental I assume as the owner does not live there.


New Comment

I want to...