Traffic Signs Arquivada

1208 Winter St Houston, TX 77007, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

3051626

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Visto:

207 vezes

Bairro:

Rice Military

Relatada via:

Aplicativo Móvel

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

160899

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Descrição

Sem descrição fornecida.

também perguntou...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sign Damaged - Traffic Signs.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Sign is turned the wrong way. Streets are MIS-marked because of this.
Q. What type of sign missing/damaged?
A. Street Name Sign
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. South

Solicitações próximas

2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.