Street Light Request Archived

4035 Iris Street North saint petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3052362

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

expressed concern as our street lights are out and shes scared to leave her house to walk to her car


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.