Acknowledged by: Canton Georgia

Other Acknowledged

104 Franklin Hills Ct Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

3052377

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

889 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Waste Management fail! For the third time in four weeks, they've failed to pick up recycling on our whole street - Franklin Hills Ct. At least they're consistent. Will we be getting extra recycling bins to handle the overflow?


3 Comments

New Comment